more

Kết quả bóng đá

Categoría Primera A Categoría Primera A

Deportivo Pereira

08:30 - 02/26

Atletico Junior Barranquilla

3 - 3

La Equidad

06:30 - 02/26

Atletico Nacional Medellin

2 - 0

Jaguares de Cordoba

04:30 - 02/26

America de Cali

1 - 1
BAR Premier League BAR Premier League

Paradise FC

08:20 - 02/26

Brittons Hill

2 - 1
CRC 2.Liga CRC 2.Liga

Futbol Consultants Moravia

08:00 - 02/26

Aserri FC

2 - 0
CONCACAF U20 Championship CONCACAF U20 Championship

Guatemala U20

08:00 - 02/26

French Saint-Martin U20

6 - 0

NicaraguaU20

08:00 - 02/26

Belize U20

6 - 0

St. Kitts and Nevis U20

06:00 - 02/26

Haiti U20

0 - 4

Trinidad Tobago U20

06:00 - 02/26

Dominica U20

5 - 0

Aruba U20

05:00 - 02/26

Curacao U20

1 - 1

British Virgin Islands U20

05:00 - 02/26

Cuba U20

1 - 2
CNCF GWC CNCF GWC

Salvador(w)

08:00 - 02/26

Costa Rica Women

0 - 2

Paraguay(w)

05:00 - 02/26

Canada Women

0 - 4
GIẢI VĐQG ARGENTINA GIẢI VĐQG ARGENTINA

Lanus

08:00 - 02/26

Banfield

1 - 1

Instituto

08:00 - 02/26

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

0 - 2

CA Newell's Old Boys

05:45 - 02/26

Rosario Central

0 - 1

Gimnasia La Plata

05:30 - 02/26

Estudiantes La Plata

0 - 0
ARG Division 2 ARG Division 2

Quilmes

07:45 - 02/26

Chacarita juniors

1 - 0

Colon de Santa Fe

06:00 - 02/26

Patronato Parana

4 - 0

Atletico Rafaela

06:00 - 02/26

Gimnasia Mendoza

4 - 1

Alvarado Mar del Plata

06:00 - 02/26

All Boys

1 - 0

Chaco For Ever

05:30 - 02/26

Deportivo Moron

0 - 2
ARU Division Di Honor ARU Division Di Honor

SV Atlantico Deportivo

07:15 - 02/26

Bubali SC

0 - 3

SV Unistars

05:00 - 02/26

SV Caiquetio

3 - 0
BRA LP BRA LP

Plaza Amador Reserves

07:00 - 02/26

Ciex Sports Academy

4 - 2
PER Liga 1 PER Liga 1

Deportivo Garcilaso

07:00 - 02/26

Univ.Cesar Vallejo

2 - 0
GUA Division 2 GUA Division 2

Suchitepequez

07:00 - 02/26

Democracia FC

4 - 0
CRC Primera Division CRC Primera Division

Perez Zeledon

07:00 - 02/26

Cartagines Deportiva SA

2 - 2
MEX Liga MX MEX Liga MX

Santos Laguna

07:00 - 02/26

Mazatlan FC

1 - 0
PAR Primera Division PAR Primera Division

Guarani CA

06:45 - 02/26

Olimpia Asuncion

1 - 3

Sportivo Trinidense

04:15 - 02/26

Sportivo Ameliano

0 - 1
BOL Primera Division BOL Primera Division

Blooming

06:30 - 02/26

Oriente Petrolero

2 - 1

Bolivar

04:30 - 02/26

The Strongest

4 - 4
CHI Primera B CHI Primera B

San Marcos de Arica

06:30 - 02/26

Deportes Temuco

0 - 1
CHI Primera Division CHI Primera Division

Cobresal

06:30 - 02/26

Union Espanola

2 - 2
BRA Campeonato Carioca A BRA Campeonato Carioca A

Boavista F.C

06:30 - 02/26

Sampaio Correa (RJ)

3 - 2

Bangu Atletico Club

04:15 - 02/26

Madureira

2 - 1
MEX Ascenso MX MEX Ascenso MX

Celaya FC

06:05 - 02/26

Alebrijes de Oaxaca

2 - 0
VEN Primera Division VEN Primera Division

Deportivo Metropolitano

06:00 - 02/26

CD Hermanos Colmenares

1 - 2
HON Primera Division HON Primera Division

CD Vida

06:00 - 02/26

Real Sociedad Tocoa

3 - 4
BRA Campeonato Paulista A1 BRA Campeonato Paulista A1

Corinthians Paulista

06:00 - 02/26

Ponte Preta

0 - 1
MEX LT MEX LT

Coras De Nayarit

05:00 - 02/26

CD Alacranes de Durango

1 - 2

Real Apodaca FC

04:30 - 02/26

Cimarrones de Sonora FC II

2 - 0
BRA Campeonato Acreano BRA Campeonato Acreano

Atletico Acreano

05:00 - 02/26

Rio Branco AC

0 - 2
Mỹ MLS Mỹ MLS

Nashville SC

05:00 - 02/26

New York Red Bulls

0 - 0
HON Ascenso Division HON Ascenso Division

Parrillas One

04:30 - 02/26

Atletico Choloma

3 - 0
SLV Primera Division SLV Primera Division

CD Platense

04:30 - 02/26

Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan

2 - 1

Luis Angel Firpo

04:15 - 02/26

Municipal Limeno

2 - 0

CD Dragon

04:15 - 02/26

Alianza San Salvador

0 - 1
BRA Campeonato Baiano Division BRA Campeonato Baiano Division

Vitoria BA

04:30 - 02/26

Atletico Alagoinhas

3 - 0