more

Lịch thi đấu bóng đá

IND Santosh Trophy IND Santosh Trophy

Mizoram

11:30 - 02/26

Delhi SA

vs
MFA MFA

FC Bombay Gymkhana

12:30 - 02/26

Somaiya FC

vs
VIE U19 Championship VIE U19 Championship

Hoang Anh Gia Lai U19

14:00 - 02/26

Thanh Hoa U19

vs

Song Lam Nghe An U19

14:00 - 02/26

Khatoco Khanh Hoa U19

vs

T T Hanoi U19

16:00 - 02/26

Phu Yen U19

vs

Binh Phuoc U19

16:00 - 02/26

Viettel U19

vs
AUS-S Reserve League AUS-S Reserve League

Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve

14:30 - 02/26

Adelaide Victory Reserves

vs
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA

Arema

15:00 - 02/26

Persija Jakarta

vs

Borneo FC Samarinda

19:00 - 02/26

Bhayangkara Presisi Indonesia FC

vs

Madura United

19:00 - 02/26

Persikabo 1973

vs
GIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIA GIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIA

South Melbourne

15:30 - 02/26

Hume City

vs
ISR Bet League ISR Bet League

Beitar Haifa Yakov

15:45 - 02/26

Hapoel Bnei Pardes

vs

Hapoel Tirat Karmel

20:00 - 02/26

Hapoel Beit She'any

vs
AUS Welsh League AUS Welsh League

Dunbar Rovers FC

16:00 - 02/26

University NSW

vs
NPL Victoria 2 NPL Victoria 2

Melbourne Victory Youth

16:30 - 02/26

Bentleigh greens

vs

FC Bulleen Lions

16:30 - 02/26

Eastern Lions SC

vs
S-AUS State League 1 S-AUS State League 1

Adelaide Blue Eagles

16:45 - 02/26

Adelaide Victory

vs
INT FRL INT FRL

Sweden U18(w)

17:00 - 02/26

Morocco U20 (w)

vs

South Korea U16

18:00 - 02/26

England U16

vs

Netherlands(w) U23

19:00 - 02/26

England (w) U23

vs

Georgia U19

19:00 - 02/26

Israel U19

vs
UKR Premier League UKR Premier League

Zorya

18:00 - 02/26

FC Vorskla Poltava

vs

FK Oleksandria

18:00 - 02/26

FC Shakhtar Donetsk

vs

Obolon Kyiv

20:30 - 02/26

Chernomorets Odessa

vs
ISR Alef League ISR Alef League

Hapoel Bnei Zalfa

18:00 - 02/26

Hapoel Bueine

vs

Ironi Modiin

18:30 - 02/26

AS Ashdod

vs

Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik

19:00 - 02/26

Tzeirey Um El Fahem

vs

Hapoel Nof HaGalil

19:00 - 02/26

Tzeirey Kafr Kana

vs

Hapoel Migdal HaEmek

19:30 - 02/26

Hapoel Kaukab

vs

Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed

19:45 - 02/26

Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya

vs

Hapoel Bnei Lod

19:55 - 02/26

Sport Club Dimona

vs

Hapoel Kafr Kanna

20:00 - 02/26

MS Tseirey Taybe

vs

Maccabi Shaarayim

20:00 - 02/26

Shimshon Kafr Qasim

vs

Ironi Nesher

20:05 - 02/26

Kiryat Yam SC

vs
DEN Reserves League DEN Reserves League

Aarhus AGF Reserve

18:00 - 02/26

Midtjylland Reserve

vs
POR U23 POR U23

Farense U23

18:00 - 02/26

Portimonense U23

vs

Leixoes U23

20:00 - 02/26

Academico Viseu U23

vs
ENG U21 League 2 ENG U21 League 2

Colchester United U21

19:00 - 02/26

Cardiff City U21

vs

Coventry U21

20:00 - 02/26

Birmingham U21

vs

Crewe Alexandra U21

20:00 - 02/26

Wigan U21

vs

Charlton Athletic U21

20:30 - 02/26

Watford U21

vs
BUL Second League BUL Second League

CSKA 1948 Sofia II

19:00 - 02/26

FC Dobrudzha

vs
GIAO HỮU CLB GIAO HỮU CLB

FK Aksu

19:00 - 02/26

Tyumen

vs
ALB Super league ALB Super league

KF Tirana

19:30 - 02/26

KF Laci

vs
ALB Division 1 ALB Division 1

KS Bylis

19:30 - 02/26

KS Elbasani

vs
GRE Super League 2 GRE Super League 2

Niki Volos

20:00 - 02/26

Anagennisi Karditsas

vs
KSA Division 1 KSA Division 1

Al Kholood

20:00 - 02/26

Al-Arabi(KSA)

vs
UEFA European U17 Women's Championship UEFA European U17 Women's Championship

Israel U17(w)

20:00 - 02/26

Albania U17 (w)

vs
SWE U21 Allsvenskan SWE U21 Allsvenskan

Norrkoping IFK U21

20:00 - 02/26

Djurgardens U21

vs
ITA Campionato Primavera 1 ITA Campionato Primavera 1

Fiorentina U19

20:00 - 02/26

Bologna U19

vs